HOMECOMING REGISTRATION

Who's coming as of 08/23/2019

Click on column headers to sort.

Please select a class or enter (part of) a last/maiden name to see who's coming.

First Name Last Name Affiliation Class Guest(s)
Aida Alexander Kevin Alexander
Kevin Alexander Aida Alexander
Gilbert Allen Michael Allen, Xavier Freeman, Ambrose Brown
Kathy Allen '84 1984 Scott Allen
Linda (Ivett) Allen '78 1978
Michael Allen '05, '08 M.Ed. 2005 Xavier Freeman, Gilbert Allen, Ambrose Brown
Scott Allen Kathy Allen
Sherri (Offerman) Allen '83 1983
Warren Arnold '09 2009
Lori Babcock
Dorothy Bass Mark Schwehn
Larry Bauer '70 1969 Tante (Masters) Bauer
Tante (Masters) Bauer '70 1970 Larry Bauer
John Beattie '77 1977 Nicole Beattie
Nicole Beattie John Beattie
Michael Beaver '07
Don Becker '59 1959
Linda (Knorr) Becker 1962
Ken Benson '68 1968 Linda Benson
Linda Benson Ken Benson
Donald Bergwall '68 Jane (Bullock) Bergwall
Jane (Bullock) Bergwall '68 Donald Bergwall
Bob Beumer '69 1969 Luanne Beumer
Dick Beumer '59 Judy (Rockett) Beumer
Judy (Rockett) Beumer '60 Dick Beumer
Luanne Beumer '69 1969 Bob Beumer
Lois Biermann Mark Biermann
Mark Biermann Lois Biermann
Phyllis (Lorenz) Bishop '68 1968
Eric Bittner '88 Ronald Bittner
Ronald Bittner '61 1961 Eric Bittner
Erin (Raney) Borden '86 1986
Karen Borgstrom '89 1989
Richard Brauer 1951
Brian Brisco '02 2002 Cristal (Clark) Brisco
Cristal (Clark) Brisco '02 2002 Brian Brisco
Laura (Laning) Brogan '09 2009
Beth Brooks '84 1984
Kim Brouch '83 1983
Ambrose Brown 2007 Michael Allen, Xavier Freeman, Gilbert Allen
Jeffrey Brown '81 M.M. 1981
Kirby Bruzek '82 1982
Bryan Buck '93 1993 Susan Buck
Susan Buck '94 1994 Bryan Buck
Scott Busse Micah Topel
Julie Button '82 1982
Quentin Calder '01 2001
Mike Camery Jackie Dieckman
Michele Carey-Dave '88 1988 Rachel Robert, Jacqueline (Eschbach) Morr, Kristine Fagerman
Derrick Carter '75 J.D. 1975
Matthew Cavin '08 2008 Rebecca (Crocker) Cavin
Rebecca (Crocker) Cavin '08 2008 Matthew Cavin
Katie (Luekens) Chan Chee '91 1991
Bill Chaney Shannon (Speaker) Chaney
Shannon (Speaker) Chaney '09 2009 Bill Chaney
Les Chapman '77 1977 Mary Ann Chapman
Mary Ann Chapman Les Chapman
Barb (Kraemer) Clausen '69 1969 Bob Clausen
Bob Clausen '69 1969 Barb (Kraemer) Clausen
Addison Cook Nancy (Spriggs) Cook
Nancy (Spriggs) Cook '75 M.Ed. Addison Cook
Donna (Izsol) Costanza Frank Costanza
Donna (Izsol) Costanza Loren Lorig, Barbara (Volden) Lorig, Alan Lorig, Lori Lorig, Gregory Lorig, Bethany Lorig, Frank Costanza
Frank Costanza '73 1973 Donna (Izsol) Costanza
Frank Costanza '73 Loren Lorig, Barbara (Volden) Lorig, Alan Lorig, Lori Lorig, Gregory Lorig, Bethany Lorig, Donna (Izsol) Costanza
Fran (Gray) Craigle John Craigle
John Craigle '69 1969 Fran (Gray) Craigle
Tomas Cyvas '17 2017
Rina Dafnis '07 2007
Dorothy (Richman) Daiber '69 1969
Barbara Dammann '76 1976
Paula (Griffin) Darr '88 1988
Traci Dayne
John Dean '92 1992
PAMELA (Gerken) DEMAN '68 1968
Eric Devine '09 2009
Kimberly Devine '09 2009
Zachary Diamond '19 2019
Jan Dick '69 1969 Marian (Rhodes) Dick
Marian (Rhodes) Dick Jan Dick
Jackie Dieckman '69 1969 Mike Camery
Diane (Rathert) Diekroger '69 1969 Walter Diekroger
Walter Diekroger Diane (Rathert) Diekroger
Rachel (Di Salvo) Disalvo '90 1990
Jean Dobbs '79 1979
Lorraine (Gaunt) Dorough '78 1978
Ruth (Fuchs) Doty '70 1970
Jennifer Drake Richard Eynon
Elaine (Moore) Dreher '80 1980
Mary (Van Weelden) Drimalla '78 1978
Mark Duesenberg '84 1984
Denise (Wiltamuth) Duncan '69 1969
Sally (Schnellbaecher) Duncan '70
Marilyn (O'Brien) Dunne '72 1972 Michael Dunne
Michael Dunne Marilyn (O'Brien) Dunne
Lynn (Nofsinger) Effner '89 1989
Jeffrey Ehlenbach '71 1971
Phil Esala '71 1971
Ruth (Anderson) Eskilson '65, '70 MALS
Bruce Evans
Richard Eynon '66, '69 J.D. 1966 Jennifer Drake
Jennifer (Manek) Fafinski '93 1993
Kristine Fagerman '88 1988 Rachel Robert, Jacqueline (Eschbach) Morr, Michele Carey-Dave
Sidney Findley '13 2013
Katie Fink Joshua Sisley
Mark Fisher '87 1987
Beth Foreman '78 1978
Xavier Freeman '08 2008 Michael Allen, Gilbert Allen, Ambrose Brown
David Freudenburg '79, '81 1979
Corinne Fribley '95 1995
Bill Fritsche Jayn (Jayne Wangerin) Wangerin Fritsche
Ann (Blum) Gaines '89 1989 Kimberly (Meyer) Linton
Gary Garriott Garriott '69 1968
Becky (Schoenherr) Germann '92 1992
George Gibbs Ruth (Bussert) Gibbs
Ruth (Bussert) Gibbs '65 1965 George Gibbs
Keith “Beefy” Gilliland '76 1976 Denise (Stratton) Gilliland (Stratton)
Denise (Stratton) Gilliland (Stratton) '78 1978 Keith “Beefy” Gilliland
Richard Gillman
Jessica (Freburg) Gordon '07 2007 Nathan Gordon
Nathan Gordon '06 2006 Jessica (Freburg) Gordon
Erin (Schneeberger) Gottschalk '92 1992
Cheryl (Baldwin) Goyne Thomas Goyne
Thomas Goyne Cheryl (Baldwin) Goyne
Jillann Grooms '86 1986
Arlin Guess Heather (Bost) Guess
Heather (Bost) Guess '84 1984 Arlin Guess
Lisa (Janec) Hackett '84 1984
Dennis Hallemeier '69 1969 Chris (Kouhi) Hallemeier
Walter Hanas '84 1984
Mark Hardtke '83 1983
Roger Harris
Arlene (Benko) Hart '68 1968
(Mike) Hass '59 Carol Rollie
Kirk Heavner '06 2006 Tara (Harrison) Heavner
Tara (Harrison) Heavner '06 2006 Kirk Heavner
Kathryn Hecht Tom Hecht
Tom Hecht '69 Kathryn Hecht
Ellen (Bittlingmaier) Helm '88 1988
John Hennecke '71 1971
Daniella Herdman '05 2005
John Hinkey '66 1966 Patricia (Busse) Hinkey
Patricia (Busse) Hinkey '68, '74 M.Ed. 1968 John Hinkey
John Hinsch '69 1969 Judy Hinsch
Judy Hinsch John Hinsch
Anne Hoeppner Walt Hoeppner
Walt Hoeppner '77 1977 Anne Hoeppner
Lisa (Heeg) Hollander
Sue (Howard) Holzkopf '83 1983
Keith Honold '59 1959 Linda Honold
Linda Honold Keith Honold
Candace (Bitting) Horstman '69 1969 David Horstman
David Horstman '69 1969 Candace (Bitting) Horstman
Janna Hunter-Bowman Jess Hunter-Bowman
Jess Hunter-Bowman '17 J.D. 2017 Janna Hunter-Bowman
Cindarae (Hupert) Hupert Malin '91 1991
Marisa (Gervasio) Jenny '88 1988
Pete Jenny '85 1985
Beverly (Bade) Johnson '59
Cody Johnson '15 Jeanie (Ensinger) Johnson, Robert Johnson, Robert Johnson
Jeanie (Ensinger) Johnson '84 Robert Johnson, Robert Johnson, Cody Johnson
Ralph Johnson '59 1959
Robert Johnson '11 Jeanie (Ensinger) Johnson, Robert Johnson, Cody Johnson
Robert Johnson Jeanie (Ensinger) Johnson, Robert Johnson, Cody Johnson
Christine (Bultemeyer) Jordan '84 1984
Kelly (Hartman) Kaminski '92 1992
Stephanie Kapfer '91 1991
John Kilcullen Stefanie (Croll) Kilcullen
Stefanie (Croll) Kilcullen '84 1984 John Kilcullen
Barbara (Rudesill) Kleinschmidt '79 1979 Mark Kleinschmidt
Mark Kleinschmidt '78 1978 Barbara (Rudesill) Kleinschmidt
Marilyn (Schleicher) Koepke '70 1970 Ron Koepke
Ron Koepke '70 1970 Marilyn (Schleicher) Koepke
Jeffrey Kopetz '70 1970 Paul Kopetz
Paul Kopetz Jeffrey Kopetz
Barbara Kopko Thomas Kopko
Thomas Kopko '85 1985 Barbara Kopko
Kathryn (Keist) Kosman '84 MAED 1984 Warren Kosman
Warren Kosman '67, '06H 1967 Kathryn (Keist) Kosman
Chris (Kouhi) Hallemeier Dennis Hallemeier
Kurt Kroenke '73 1973
Amy (Hoffmann) Krueger '89 1989
Beth Kruse '69 1969
Barbara Lammertse Schulz Paul Schulz
Don Langhoff '67 1967 Sue Langhoff
Sue Langhoff Don Langhoff
Mitch Lanning 1982 Rose (Wiwi) Lanning
Rose (Wiwi) Lanning '83 1983 Mitch Lanning
Sandy (Fort) Larson '69 1969
Beth (Kooi) Lehmann '82 1982
Diana Leland '69 1969 Thomas Rossin, Laurie Rossin, Joyce (Peyer) Springmann
Brian Lenz '97 1997 Edith (Pekich) Lenz
Edith (Pekich) Lenz '99 1999 Brian Lenz
Lori Lesker 1995 Susan Walsh
Barb (Moss) Lieske '79 1979 Bill Lieske
Bill Lieske '79 1979 Barb (Moss) Lieske
Kimberly (Meyer) Linton '89 1989 Ann (Blum) Gaines
Sara Lister '99 1999
Alan Lorig Loren Lorig, Barbara (Volden) Lorig, Lori Lorig, Gregory Lorig, Bethany Lorig, Frank Costanza, Donna (Izsol) Costanza
Barbara (Volden) Lorig Loren Lorig, Alan Lorig, Lori Lorig, Gregory Lorig, Bethany Lorig, Frank Costanza, Donna (Izsol) Costanza
Bethany Lorig '07 Loren Lorig, Barbara (Volden) Lorig, Alan Lorig, Lori Lorig, Gregory Lorig, Frank Costanza, Donna (Izsol) Costanza
Gregory Lorig '07 Loren Lorig, Barbara (Volden) Lorig, Alan Lorig, Lori Lorig, Bethany Lorig, Frank Costanza, Donna (Izsol) Costanza
Loren Lorig '73 1973 Barbara (Volden) Lorig, Alan Lorig, Lori Lorig, Gregory Lorig, Bethany Lorig, Frank Costanza, Donna (Izsol) Costanza
Lori Lorig Loren Lorig, Barbara (Volden) Lorig, Alan Lorig, Gregory Lorig, Bethany Lorig, Frank Costanza, Donna (Izsol) Costanza
Pete Mace '69 1969 Stephanie (Gizzi) Mace
Stephanie (Gizzi) Mace Pete Mace
Marjorie (Daniel) Maiers '54 Wesley Maiers
Wesley Maiers '54 Marjorie (Daniel) Maiers
Angela (Logan) Martin '09 Josh Martin
Josh Martin '09 Angela (Logan) Martin
Marty (Bernthal) Martinez '78 1978
Wendy (Minniear) Masters '60 1960
Kayla McClain '13
Chris McCormick '69 1969
Robert McNamara '68 1968
Linda Meixner '68 1968
Jim Mentz Judith (Schikowski) Mentz
Judith (Schikowski) Mentz '69 1969 Jim Mentz
Andrew Meyer '95 1995
Maureen (McInerney) Migliore '84 1984
Vito Migliore '84 1984
Dale Milhans Elizabeth (Buescher) Milhans
Elizabeth (Buescher) Milhans '75 1975 Dale Milhans
Debra Miller '19 2019
Jonathan Miller '71 1971
Robert Millies '61 1961 Victoria Millies
Victoria Millies Robert Millies
Betsy (Krejci) Minnick '89 1989 Gene Minnick
Gene Minnick Betsy (Krejci) Minnick
Kris (Parker) Misch '88 1988
Jacqueline (Eschbach) Morr '88 1988 Rachel Robert, Michele Carey-Dave, Kristine Fagerman
Alan Morrisson '59, '62 J.D. 1959 Carey (Burgdorf) Morrisson
Carey (Burgdorf) Morrisson '59 1959 Alan Morrisson
Alice (Meissner) Mueller '89 1989
Lauren (Allen) Mueller '88
Lois (Koerner) Niemier '78 1978
Dot (Allwardt) Nuechterlein '60 1960 Jim Nuechterlein
Jim Nuechterlein '60 1960 Dot (Allwardt) Nuechterlein
Ron Oberla '70
Leanne (Bailey) O'Connell '84 1984 Leanne O'Connell
Leanne O'Connell '83 1983 Leanne (Bailey) O'Connell
Bob O’Dell '68 1968 Pat (Connell) O’Dell
Pat (Connell) O’Dell '72 1972 Bob O’Dell
Michael O'Grady '87 1987
Paula (Shanks) Ortmann '79 1979
Bob Ostrom '86 1986
Susan (Smith) Ott '81 1981 Sandra (Kase) Smith
Claus Paetow Mary (Kontak) Paetow
Mary (Kontak) Paetow Claus Paetow
Mara Paterson '19 2019
Randy Patterson Christine Zrinsky
Donald Pell '74 1974
Mary (Pippenger) Pentelow '68
Bill Petersen '67 1967 Katie Petersen
Katie Petersen Bill Petersen
Jason Petrovich
Brad Pierce '99 1999 Melanie (Oh) Pierce
Melanie (Oh) Pierce Brad Pierce
Carmine Polito Lisa (Scherzer) Polito
Lisa (Scherzer) Polito '90 1990 Carmine Polito
Ruth (Moberg Foster) Popkin '09 2009
Lisa (MacAfee) Popp '09 2009 Nathan Popp
Nathan Popp '09 2009 Lisa (MacAfee) Popp
Dan Quigg '81 1981
Elizabeth (Schonauer) Quinn '92 1992
Audrey (MacLachlan) Raabe '59 Bill Raabe
Bill Raabe '59 Audrey (MacLachlan) Raabe
Evelyn Rainwaters Jim Rainwaters
Jim Rainwaters '69 1969 Evelyn Rainwaters
Lisa (Boehm) Rice '98 1998
Janet (Knorr) Richardson 1967
Dawn (Swanson) Rickman '11H 2011 Michael Rickman
Michael Rickman '84 1984 Dawn (Swanson) Rickman
Steve Rittler
Becky Robert '83 1983
Deneen (Simonetti) Robert '86 1986
Rachel Robert '88 1988 Jacqueline (Eschbach) Morr, Michele Carey-Dave, Kristine Fagerman
Rick Roellig '72 1971
Linda Roettger '74 Richard Roettger
Richard Roettger Linda Roettger
Sara Roettger
Carol Rollie (Mike) Hass
Jeanette (Werner) Rommelmann Paul Rommelmann
Paul Rommelmann '57 Jeanette (Werner) Rommelmann
Sandy Rosenthal '87 1987
Laurie Rossin Thomas Rossin, Diana Leland, Joyce (Peyer) Springmann
Thomas Rossin '72 1972 Laurie Rossin, Diana Leland, Joyce (Peyer) Springmann
Michael Rucker '88 1988
Laurie Ruhlin '91 1991
Marty (Stehl) Rus '69 Becky Souders
Uwe Ruttke '02 1993
Ellen Sanford Keith Sanford
Keith Sanford '84 1984 Ellen Sanford
Lori (Smith) Schaefer-Weaton '90 1989
Rick Schiming '69 1969
Jacob Schlosser '16 2016
Ruth (Nyberg) Schneider '79 1979
Kim (Leatz) Schroeder '89 1989
Bob Schuemann '71 1971 Margaret (Boeninger) Schuemann
Margaret (Boeninger) Schuemann '69 1969 Bob Schuemann
Ingrid (Dannenberg) Schulz '99 1999 Jonathan Schulz
Jonathan Schulz '99 1999 Ingrid (Dannenberg) Schulz
Paul Schulz '66 1966 Barbara Lammertse Schulz
Russ Schumacher '01 2001
Mark Schwehn '67 Dorothy Bass
Elaine (Bomke) Schweitzer '58 1958 John Schweitzer
John Schweitzer '57 1957 Elaine (Bomke) Schweitzer
Edgar Senne
Stephanie Sepiol '13 2013
Pat (Curtis) Shepard '86 1986
Joshua Sisley '13 2013 Katie Fink
Sandra (Kase) Smith 1961 Susan (Smith) Ott
Carol (Lewbel) Soderholm '59
Norma (Acker) Sorenson '62 1962
Becky Souders Marty (Stehl) Rus
Philip Spahn '92, '95 J.D. 1992
Toni (Stark) Spaliaras '05, '11 MBA 2005
Douglas Spaulding '66 1966
Joyce (Peyer) Springmann '69 1969 Thomas Rossin, Laurie Rossin, Diana Leland
Susie Stachniak '09 2009 Dave Younker
Jane (Cooper) Stewart '69 1969 Ralph Stewart
Ralph Stewart '69 1969 Jane (Cooper) Stewart
Mark Studebaker '79 1979 Nancy (Litschert) Studebaker
Nancy (Litschert) Studebaker '79 1979 Mark Studebaker
Heidi (Brockmann) Sturmfels '87 1987
Lori (Hoerger) Thompson '89 1989
David Thornton '68 1968 Janet Thornton
Janet Thornton David Thornton
Brenda (Burmeister) Tiemann '83 1983 Timothy Tiemann
Timothy Tiemann '83 1983 Brenda (Burmeister) Tiemann
Mary (Ludwig) Todd 1969
Micah Topel '17 2017 Scott Busse
Cathy (Hyvonen) Tribble '72 1972 Phillip Tribble
Phillip Tribble '72 1972 Cathy (Hyvonen) Tribble
Chris (Whelan) Turney Stan Turney
Stan Turney '69 1969 Chris (Whelan) Turney
Steven Van de Water Sue (Pickard) Van de Water
Sue (Pickard) Van de Water '75, '78 M.Ed. 1975 Steven Van de Water
Kim (Anderson) VanPatten '83 1983
Diane (Zimmerman) Vollrath 1967
Colin von Grimmenstein Kiersten (Moffatt) von Grimmenstein
Kiersten (Moffatt) von Grimmenstein '09 2009 Colin von Grimmenstein
Jerry Wagenblast '12H Joanne (Smith) Wagenblast
Joanne (Smith) Wagenblast '62, '71 MALS Jerry Wagenblast
Laura (Woloszyn) Walker '88 1988
Susan Walsh Lori Lesker
Jayn (Jayne Wangerin) Wangerin Fritsche '69 1969 Bill Fritsche
Kathleen (Grube) Warren '70 1969
Sandy (Fette) Wehling '88 1988
Jane (Kurhajec) Wehrenberg '73 William Wehrenberg
William Wehrenberg '73 Jane (Kurhajec) Wehrenberg
Gary Weiss Susan (Kelley) Weiss
Susan (Kelley) Weiss 1969 Gary Weiss
Chris Werling '87 1987
Susan Weston '73 1973
David Wiggins '95 1995
Patti Wilk '85 1985
Jeff Witt '71 1971
Helene Wright
Beth (Eser) Wrobel '79 1979
Bob Wuggazer '69 1969 Sharon Wuggazer
Sharon Wuggazer Bob Wuggazer
Christiana (Redman) Yablonowski '12 2012
Edward Young '70 1970
Dave Younker Susie Stachniak
Lois (Eaton) Yunghans 1978 Tom Yunghans
Tom Yunghans '77 1977 Lois (Eaton) Yunghans
Libby (Samuelson) Zamis '89 1989
Lynn (Jacobi) Zielke '88 1988
Christine Zrinsky '86 1986 Randy Patterson
Janel Zubeck Raymond Zubeck
Raymond Zubeck '61 Janel Zubeck


Now that you know who else will be there

REGISTER NOW

 

Names of adult registrants only appear if the registrant elects to opt-in to having that information shared. The list may be cached, so if you don't see yourself right away please check back in 5 minutes or so.