HOMECOMING REGISTRATION

Who's coming as of 11/17/2019

Click on column headers to sort.

Please select a class or enter (part of) a last/maiden name to see who's coming.

First Name Last Name Affiliation Class Guest(s)
Jamie Acton '91 1991
Irene Adams '69, '83 1969
Joseph Adams '69
Joseph Adams '69 Mamie Adams
Mamie Adams Joseph Adams
Carolyn (Butcher) Albers '82 1982
Debra Albers '86, '13 MALS 1986 John Albers, Sarah Albers
Jim Albers Joanne (Graf) Albers
Joanne (Graf) Albers '95 Jim Albers
John Albers '85 1985 Debra Albers, Sarah Albers
Sarah Albers '10 2010 Debra Albers, John Albers
Aida Alexander Kevin Alexander
Kevin Alexander Aida Alexander
Natalie (Strachan) Alexander '05 2005
Gilbert Allen Michael Allen, Xavier Freeman, Ambrose Brown
Karen Allen
Kathy Allen '84 1984 Scott Allen
Linda (Ivett) Allen '78 1978
Maro Allen
Michael Allen '05, '08 M.Ed. 2005 Xavier Freeman, Gilbert Allen, Ambrose Brown
Scott Allen Kathy Allen
Sherri (Offerman) Allen '83 1983
Karen (Beumer) Allman '87 1987 Ronald Allman
Ronald Allman Karen (Beumer) Allman
Devyn Alt
Meggan Amour 2020 Tim Bimler
Eric Amundsen '85 1985 Norm Amundsen
Norm Amundsen '15H 2015 Eric Amundsen
Ione (Werneburg) Andersen '60 1960 William Andersen
William Andersen '59 1959 Ione (Werneburg) Andersen
Elizabeth (Benton) Arizpe
Destry Arndt
Karin Arndt
Kurtis Arndt
Nicholas Arnold
Warren Arnold '09 2009
James Athas '93, '96 J.D. 1993 James Harkness
Julie (Kutkoski) Ault '89 1989
Carol Auping '69
Christopher Azzarello
Lori Babcock
Bashan Bailey 2020
Kevin Baradziej 1993
Megan Barth
Dorothy Bass Mark Schwehn
Larry Bauer '70 1969 Tante (Masters) Bauer
Tante (Masters) Bauer '70 1970 Larry Bauer
John Beattie '77 1977 Nicole Beattie
Nicole Beattie John Beattie
Michael Beaver '07 2007
Christine (Henderson) Becker '71 1971 Gerald Becker
Dianne Becker Millard Becker
Don Becker '59 1959
Gerald Becker '69 1969 Christine (Henderson) Becker
Linda (Knorr) Becker 1962
Millard Becker '56, '58 1956 Dianne Becker
Joshua Bemus '98 1998 Melissa (Hrovatin) Hrovatin-Bemus
Michael (MICHAEL) Bendicsen '93 1993
Lisa (Grulke) Benscoter '89 1989
Ken Benson '68 1968 Linda Benson
Linda Benson Ken Benson
Donald Bergwall '68 1968 Jane (Bullock) Bergwall
Jane (Bullock) Bergwall '68 1968 Donald Bergwall
Tina (Maaske) Berkley '93 1993
Bruce Berner '65, '67 1965 Linda (Kniggendorf) Berner
Linda (Kniggendorf) Berner '75 M.Ed. 1969 Bruce Berner
Gina Bernico
Steve Bernth '92 1992
Bob Beumer '69 1969 Luanne Beumer
Dick Beumer '59 1959 Judy (Rockett) Beumer
Judy (Rockett) Beumer '60 1960 Dick Beumer
Luanne Beumer '69 1969 Bob Beumer
Lois Biermann Mark Biermann
Mark Biermann Lois Biermann
Scot Biernat '86 1986 Teri (Heiden) Biernat
Teri (Heiden) Biernat '86 1986 Scot Biernat
Tim Bimler 2020 Meggan Amour
Phyllis (Lorenz) Bishop '68 1968
Eric Bittner '88 1988 Ronald Bittner
Ronald Bittner '61 1961 Eric Bittner
Zeke Bloom Colleen Seguin
Kari (Leatz) Boerger '95 1995 Tom Boerger
Tom Boerger '93 1993 Kari (Leatz) Boerger
Kristine (Krenzke) Boettcher '79 1979
Jenni Bohlmann Nate Bohlmann
Melvin Bohlmann '52, '67 MALS 1952
Nate Bohlmann '90 1990 Jenni Bohlmann
Erin (Raney) Borden '86 1986
Karen Borgstrom '89 1989
John Bowker '78 1978
Natasha Bowlds
Kathryn Bowling '85 1985
Ann Bowman '77 J.D. 1977
Chelsey Bradford '16 2016
Terri (Fuchs) Bradford 1983
Mikaela Bradley Jen Perkne, Ella Speckhard, Miranda Hernandez, Laura Floyd, Karter Ensley, Anna Bratton, Revlis Hansen, Paige Mecyssine, Maddie Gehring, Anna Pruitt, Laura Reid
Elizabeth (Bragg) Bragg
Anna Bratton Jen Perkne, Ella Speckhard, Miranda Hernandez, Laura Floyd, Karter Ensley, Revlis Hansen, Paige Mecyssine, Maddie Gehring, Anna Pruitt, Laura Reid, Mikaela Bradley
Richard Brauer 1951
David Bray '76 Merlin Bray
Merlin Bray David Bray
William Brazelton '69 1969
Kathy (Mesenbring) Breen 1979
Constance (Bruegmann) Bretscher '42, '71 MALS 1942 Lois (Bauer) Felten, Michael Felten
Heather Bricca
Linda (Bohlmann) Bricker '70 1970 Steven Bricker
Steven Bricker '71 1971 Linda (Bohlmann) Bricker
Ellen Briggs '84 1984
Brian Brisco '02 2002 Cristal (Clark) Brisco
Cristal (Clark) Brisco '02 2002 Brian Brisco
Patricia Broadstone Rin (Curtis) Seibert, John Seibert, Christopher Seibert, Tracy Seibert, Denise Criswell
James Brodzinski
Tina (Bradley) Broekemeier 1969
Laura (Laning) Brogan '09 2009
Beth Brooks '84 1984
Kim Brouch '83 1983
Ambrose Brown 2007 Michael Allen, Xavier Freeman, Gilbert Allen
Annika Brown
Jeffrey Brown '81 M.M. 1981
Lori Brown Timothy Brown
Suzanne Brown
Timothy Brown Lori Brown
Andrew Browne '09 2009 Andrea Warzyniec
Kate (Macke) Brubaker '92 1992
Gary Brugh Lorraine Brugh
Lorraine Brugh Gary Brugh
Kirby (Lohrentz) Bruzek '82 1982
Bryan Buck '93 1993 Susan Buck
Susan Buck '94 1994 Bryan Buck
Sherry Budziak '92 1992
Edward Buerkle '62 1962 Patricia (Lofback) Buerkle
Patricia (Lofback) Buerkle '62 1962 Edward Buerkle
Gretchen (Townsend) Buggeln
John Buggeln
Michael Bukata
Quincy Bullmer-Crosswhite
Barbara (Dietrich) Bulmahn '59 1959
Roy Bunevich '68 1968
M Jane (Galante) Burns '86 1986
Sue Burreson Kathi (Burreson) Sterling, Christian Sterling, Kylie Sterling, Connor Sterling
Carol (Bartlett) Burrows '69 1969 Frederick Burrows
Frederick Burrows '68 1968 Carol (Bartlett) Burrows
Scott Busse Micah Topel
Joel Bussert '67 1967
Julie Button '82 1982
Quentin Calder '01 2001
Steve Caldwell '69 1969
Shane Callahan Bob Grossart, Karen (Schalla) Grossart
Mike Camery Jackie Dieckman
Michele Carey-Dave '88 1988 Rachel Robert, Jacqueline (Eschbach) Morr, Kristine Fagerman
Connor Carmichael
Derrick Carter '75 J.D. 1975
Dani Carter Iddins '06, '08 MALS 2006
Connor Cassaro
David Castleman '93, '96 J.D. 1993
Rob Cavanaugh '94 1994
Matthew Cavin '08 2008 Rebecca (Crocker) Cavin
Rebecca (Crocker) Cavin '08 2008 Matthew Cavin
Katie (Luekens) Chan Chee '91 1991
Bill Chaney Shannon (Speaker) Chaney
Shannon (Speaker) Chaney '09 2009 Bill Chaney
Madison Chapla
Les Chapman '77 1977 Mary Ann Chapman
Mary Ann Chapman Les Chapman
Neal Christiansen '77 1977
Jonathan Cisneros '17 2016
Dale Clapp '84 1984
Barb (Kraemer) Clausen '66 1966 Bob Clausen
Bob Clausen '69 1969 Barb (Kraemer) Clausen
Cara (DeMik) Clausing '00 2000 Liz (Hecht) DeMik, Thomas DeMik, Lisa (Scherzer) Polito, Jonathan DeMik, Christopher Clausing
Christopher Clausing '00 Liz (Hecht) DeMik, Thomas DeMik, Lisa (Scherzer) Polito, Jonathan DeMik, Cara (DeMik) Clausing
David Cleveland
Susan (Jankowske) Cleveland '78 1978
Ryan Cole
Dennis Collins '66 1966
Carolyn (Behm) Conaway '03
Gil Cook Nancy (Spriggs) Cook
Matthew Cook '10 2010 Dana Dutcher
Nancy (Spriggs) Cook '75 M.Ed. 1975 Gil Cook
Irene Cooper Randall Cooper
Randall Cooper '79 1979 Irene Cooper
Jeremy Corner
Donna (Izsol) Costanza Frank Costanza
Frank Costanza '73 1973 Donna (Izsol) Costanza
Alex Cotton '19 2019
Jess (Harms) Couillard '09 2009 Mike Couillard
Mike Couillard '09 2009 Jess (Harms) Couillard
Fran (Gray) Craigle John Craigle
John Craigle '69 1969 Fran (Gray) Craigle
Alex Crawford
Kyle Crawford '16 2016
Denise Criswell Rin (Curtis) Seibert, John Seibert, Christopher Seibert, Tracy Seibert, Patricia Broadstone
Andy Crosmer '84, '87 J.D. 1984 Cheryl (Oswald) Crosmer
Cheryl (Oswald) Crosmer '86 1986 Andy Crosmer
Jade Curless Ally Rekitzke
Leslie (Kurzinski) Curry '12 2012
Tomas Cyvas '17 2017
Megan Czarnecki
Matthew D'Abreu '12 2012
Rina Dafnis '07 2007
Dorothy (Richman) Daiber '69 1969
Barbara Dammann '76 1976
Mark Dankis '79 1979
EM Dannenberg '68 1968 Gayle Dannenberg
Gayle Dannenberg EM Dannenberg
Paula (Griffin) Darr '88 1988
Traci Dayne
John Dean '92 1992
Fred Deans '69 1969
Julie DeGraw
Bonnie Dehoff William Dehoff
William Dehoff '69 1969 Bonnie Dehoff
Barbara Delano John Delano
John Delano '69 1969 Barbara Delano
Al DeLaunay '78 1978 Bobbi (Moeller) DeLaunay
Bobbi (Moeller) DeLaunay '78 1978 Al DeLaunay
Phil Delk '70 1970
Evelyn (Rost) Dell '73 1973
Harley Dell '73 1973
Jackie Delorto '18 2018
PAMELA (Gerken) DEMAN '68 1968
Jonathan DeMik '97, '07 MBA 1997 Liz (Hecht) DeMik, Thomas DeMik, Lisa (Scherzer) Polito, Christopher Clausing, Cara (DeMik) Clausing
Liz (Hecht) DeMik '69 1969 Thomas DeMik, Lisa (Scherzer) Polito, Jonathan DeMik, Christopher Clausing, Cara (DeMik) Clausing
Thomas DeMik '03H 2003 Liz (Hecht) DeMik, Lisa (Scherzer) Polito, Jonathan DeMik, Christopher Clausing, Cara (DeMik) Clausing
Imagine Dempsey 2021
Gwen (Buerkle) Denninger '89 1989
Katharina Depenthal
Krista (Lewis) Depenthal '87 1987
Eric Devine '09 2009
Kimberly Devine '09 2009
Sarah (Hollenberger) Deyoung '93 1993
Zachary Diamond '19 2019
Erikah Diaz
Jan Dick '69 1969 Marian (Rhodes) Dick
Marian (Rhodes) Dick Jan Dick
Sean Dickman
Jackie Dieckman '69 1969 Mike Camery
Diane (Rathert) Diekroger '69 1969 Walter Diekroger
Walter Diekroger Diane (Rathert) Diekroger
Katarina Diepholz '19 2019
Paul Diffenbach Theresa Diffenbach
Theresa Diffenbach Paul Diffenbach
Jane (Schuette) Dimitri '69 1969
Jon Dimitri '69 1969
Rachel (Manek) Disalvo '90 1990
Jean Dobbs '79 1979
Megan Doctor
Chuck Donley '95 1995
Jon Dorn '85 1985
Lorraine (Gaunt) Dorough '78 1978
Ruth (Fuchs) Doty '70 1970
Timothy Draves '94 1994
Elaine (Moore) Dreher '80 1980
Mary (Van Weelden) Drimalla '78 1978
Maryann Dudzinski
Lynn Duerr Tim Duerr
Tim Duerr '77 1977 Lynn Duerr
Mark Duesenberg '84 1984
Ben Duncan Robert Duncan
Denise (Wiltamuth) Duncan '69 1969
Robert Duncan Ben Duncan
Sally (Schnellbaecher) Duncan '70 1970
Marilyn (O'Brien) Dunne '72 1972 Michael Dunne
Michael Dunne Marilyn (O'Brien) Dunne
Nancy (Wilkening) Durance Paul Durance
Paul Durance Nancy (Wilkening) Durance
Will Durance '09 2009
Dana Dutcher '09 2009 Matthew Cook
Abigail Dykema
Rachel Dykhuis '09 2009
David Eccles '79 1979 Terri Eccles
Terri Eccles David Eccles
Lynn (Nofsinger) Effner '89 1989
Jeffrey Ehlenbach '71 1971
Randy Eichmann 2021
Diane (Laatsch) Eklov '82 1982 Steven Lehmann, Holly (Hermes) Lehmann, Ron Sayre, David Osburn, Brianne (McClelland) Osburn, Joanne (Laatsch) Lehmann
Barbara Engerer Steven Engerer
Steven Engerer Barbara Engerer
Donna (Bradfield) Englander-Factor '84 1984
Karter Ensley Jen Perkne, Ella Speckhard, Miranda Hernandez, Laura Floyd, Anna Bratton, Revlis Hansen, Paige Mecyssine, Maddie Gehring, Anna Pruitt, Laura Reid, Mikaela Bradley
Alex Ericksen '09 2009
Linda Ertel '69 1969 Tom Ertel
Tom Ertel '70 1970 Linda Ertel
David Esala '11 2011 Erika (Walden) Esala
Erika (Walden) Esala '14 2014 David Esala
Jacob Esala '74 1971
Phil Esala '71 1971
Daniel Eschbach '77 1977
Jarred Eshenaur 2021
Ruth (Anderson) Eskilson '65, '70 MALS 1965
Bruce Evans
Kathleen (Schumann) Ewing '91 1991
Jennifer (Manek) Fafinski '93 1993
Kristine Fagerman '88 1988 Rachel Robert, Jacqueline (Eschbach) Morr, Michele Carey-Dave
Carsten Falkenberg '72 1972 Georgia Falkenberg
Georgia Falkenberg Carsten Falkenberg
Mary Farley William Farley
William Farley '69, '74 J.D. 1969 Mary Farley
Douglas Felten '67 1967 Elsa (Erdmann) Felten
Elsa (Erdmann) Felten '69 1969 Douglas Felten
Lois (Bauer) Felten '80, '88 M.A. 1980 Constance (Bruegmann) Bretscher, Michael Felten
Michael Felten '79 1979 Constance (Bruegmann) Bretscher, Lois (Bauer) Felten
RUSS Felten '72 1972 Marcie Gemmill
Cindy (Atwater) Felton '75 1975 Jack Felton
Jack Felton '74 1974 Cindy (Atwater) Felton
Zachary Felty
Caroline Fenker '16 2016 David Fenker
David Fenker '15, '16 M.S. Caroline Fenker
Jo (Luecke) Ferguson '46, '13 DPS 1946
Mary (Lohrmann) Ferrazzano '69 1969
Mara Fiegle-Hicks Terry Hicks
Tina (Bosak) Filbert '16 2016
Leann (Danneil) Filip '69 1969 Rick Filip
Rick Filip '68 1968 Leann (Danneil) Filip
Sidney Findley '13 2013
Katie Fink Joshua Sisley
Amy Fisher Randy Fisher
Mark Fisher '87 1987
Randy Fisher '00, '03 J.D. 2000 Amy Fisher
Don Fites '56, '98 LL.D. 1956 Joyce (Hagen) Hagen
Jessica (Schroeder) Fitman
Marline (Frincke) Fitzpatrick '69
Paula (Manfredini) Flake 1985
Burk Fleming Sharon (Wilkins) Fleming
Mike Fleming '99 1999
Sharon (Wilkins) Fleming '69 1969 Burk Fleming
Laura Floyd Jen Perkne, Ella Speckhard, Miranda Hernandez, Karter Ensley, Anna Bratton, Revlis Hansen, Paige Mecyssine, Maddie Gehring, Anna Pruitt, Laura Reid, Mikaela Bradley
Mark Floyd Sarah (Churness) Floyd
Sarah (Churness) Floyd '92 1992 Mark Floyd
Beth (Butcher) Foreman '78 1978
Carrie Forsman '96 1996
Landon Fox
Arianna Francis
Lindsie (Jung) Fransen '05 2005
Margaret Franson '89 MALS 1989 John Pfeiffer
Xavier Freeman '08 2008 Michael Allen, Gilbert Allen, Ambrose Brown
Julie Fregien '07 2007
David Freudenburg '79, '81 1979
Corinne Fribley '95 1995
Emily Friedman
Bill Fritsche Jayn (Jayne Wangerin) Wangerin Fritsche
Kristen (Brown) Fuller '09 2009
Ann (Blum) Gaines '89 1989 Kimberly (Meyer) Linton
Pam Ganswindt '89 1989
Frank Gappa '88 1988
Bryan Garmon 2021
Lori (Pringle) Garratt '88 1988
Gary Garriott '69 1968
Maddie Gehring Jen Perkne, Ella Speckhard, Miranda Hernandez, Laura Floyd, Karter Ensley, Anna Bratton, Revlis Hansen, Paige Mecyssine, Anna Pruitt, Laura Reid, Mikaela Bradley
Marcie Gemmill RUSS Felten
Nora Geraghty Simon Kissler
Becky (Schoenherr) Germann '92 1992
Chuck Gibbons '70 1970 Gayle (Montie) Gibbons
Gayle (Montie) Gibbons '69 1969 Chuck Gibbons
George Gibbs Ruth (Bussert) Gibbs
Ruth (Bussert) Gibbs '65 1965 George Gibbs
Joseph Gillen
Keith “Beefy” Gilliland '76 1976 Denise (Stratton) Gilliland (Stratton)
Denise (Stratton) Gilliland (Stratton) '78 1978 Keith “Beefy” Gilliland
Richard Gillman
Claire (Meents) Giovenco '83 1983
Dave Gitch '62 1962
Robert Goebbert '72 1972
Jessica (Freburg) Gordon '07 2007 Nathan Gordon
Nathan Gordon '06 2006 Jessica (Freburg) Gordon
Kathleen (Robinson) Gosnell '75 1975
Erin (Schneeberger) Gottschalk '92 1992
Cheryl (Baldwin) Goyne Thomas Goyne
Thomas Goyne Cheryl (Baldwin) Goyne
Samuel Graber
Christy Graf '95 1995
Maria Angelica Greer
Rachael Gromen
Jillann Grooms '86 1986
Bob Grossart '67 1967 Karen (Schalla) Grossart, Shane Callahan
Elizabeth (Tatro) Grossart '97 1997
Karen (Schalla) Grossart '67 1967 Bob Grossart, Shane Callahan
Kathy (Hoover) Groth '11 G.C. 2011
Max Grover '19 2019
Michael Gruszyk '85 1985 Marilyn Hupertz
Arlin Guess Heather (Bost) Guess
Heather (Bost) Guess '84 1984 Arlin Guess
Morton Gunderson '58 1958
Helen Haase Jim Haase
Jim Haase '74 1974 Helen Haase
Randy Hackbarth '71 1971
Lisa (Janec) Hackett '84 1984
Joyce (Hagen) Hagen '79 1979 Don Fites
Donald Hagstrom Joanna Hagstrom
Joanna Hagstrom Donald Hagstrom
Douglas Hahn '87 1987 Mari (Johnson) Johnson Hahn
Dennis Hallemeier '69 1969 Chris (Kouhi) Hallemeier
John Hanak '78 1978
Walter Hanas '84 1984
Carole (Hild) Handrock '58 1958
Dawn (McKenna) Handy '95 1995
Karl Hanke 2020
Julie (Wixted) Hann '86 1986
Revlis Hansen Jen Perkne, Ella Speckhard, Miranda Hernandez, Laura Floyd, Karter Ensley, Anna Bratton, Paige Mecyssine, Maddie Gehring, Anna Pruitt, Laura Reid, Mikaela Bradley
Lynnette Hanusin Mark Hanusin
Mark Hanusin '89 1989 Lynnette Hanusin
Jeffrey Harder '74 1974
Mark Hardtke '83 1983
James Harkness '93, '96 J.D. 1993 James Athas
Roger Harris
Arlene (Benko) Hart '68 1968
Hart (Edward) Hart '69 1969 Virginia Hart
Virginia Hart Hart (Edward) Hart
Duane Hartman '64, '67 J.D. 1964 Karen (Drzewicki) Hartman
Karen (Drzewicki) Hartman '64, '66 MALS 1964 Duane Hartman
Kristine (Mangelsdorf) Harvey '89 1989 Tara (Dull) Meyer-Dull
Mike Hass '59 1959 Carol Rollie
Kat Healey Stephen Healey
Stephen Healey '07 2007 Kat Healey
Kirk Heavner '06 2006 Tara (Harrison) Heavner
Tara (Harrison) Heavner '06 2006 Kirk Heavner
Kathryn Hecht Tom Hecht
Tom Hecht '69 1969 Kathryn Hecht
Mark Heckler Veronica (Makuch) Heckler
Veronica (Makuch) Heckler '08H 2008 Mark Heckler
David Heffernan '73 1972 Peggy (Stoltz) Heffernan
Fonz Helander '19 2019
Scott Held Nicole Niemi
Allen Hellwege Marilyn Hellwege
Marilyn Hellwege Allen Hellwege
Ellen (Bittlingmaier) Helm '88 1988
Amanda Helman Michael Helman
Michael Helman '91 J.D. 1991 Amanda Helman
Timothy Henderson
Jonathan Hendricks '01 2001
Bev Henke Dave Henke
Dave Henke '69 1969 Bev Henke
John Hennecke '71 1971
Judy Henrichs Martin Henrichs
Martin Henrichs '59 1959 Judy Henrichs
Timothy Hensley '85 1985
Daniella Herdman '05 2005
Amy Herman
Miranda Hernandez Jen Perkne, Ella Speckhard, Laura Floyd, Karter Ensley, Anna Bratton, Revlis Hansen, Paige Mecyssine, Maddie Gehring, Anna Pruitt, Laura Reid, Mikaela Bradley
Lisa Herrera '09 2009
Jesse Hershberger
Dorothy Hessler Glenn Hessler
Glenn Hessler '61 1961 Dorothy Hessler
Peter Hessler '75, '78 J.D. 1975
Terry Hicks '00 M.Ed. 2000 Mara Fiegle-Hicks
Dawn (Bartelsen) Hiestand '94, '97 J.D. 1994
Christopher Hildebrand Patricia (Lewandowski) Hildebrand
Patricia (Lewandowski) Hildebrand Christopher Hildebrand
John Hinkey '66 1966 Patricia (Busse) Hinkey
Patricia (Busse) Hinkey '68, '74 M.Ed. 1968 John Hinkey
Caryn (Cliffel) Hinrichs '94 1994
John Hinsch '69 1969 Judy Hinsch
Judy Hinsch John Hinsch
Ashley Hire
Anne Hoeppner Walt Hoeppner
Walt Hoeppner '77 1977 Anne Hoeppner
Dwight Hoffman '69 1969 Sally (Dams) Hoffman
Sally (Dams) Hoffman '70 1970 Dwight Hoffman
August Hoglund
Pam (Kruck) Hokanson '71 1971 Paul Hokanson
Paul Hokanson '69 1969 Pam (Kruck) Hokanson
Alan Holderread '09 2009 Melissa Holderread
Melissa Holderread '09 2009 Alan Holderread
Lisa (Heeg) Hollander
Anita (Lawton) Hollenbeck '71 1971 David Hollenbeck
David Hollenbeck '69, '74 J.D. 1969 Anita (Lawton) Hollenbeck
Regina Hollingshead '09 2009
Benjamin Holmes '16 2016 Olivia Newberry
Sue (Howard) Holzkopf '83 1983
Keith Honold '59 1959 Linda Honold
Linda Honold Keith Honold
Nathan Hopper '16 2016
John Horan '19 2019
Sherry Horan '89 1989
Larsen Horjus Kathleen Ulm, Lora Shade, Stephanie Madison, Jill (Schlueter) Schlueter-Kim, Christine Ulm, Tom Ulm, Paula Ulm
Marilyn Hormann '58 1958
Candace (Bitting) Horstman '69 1969 David Horstman
David Horstman '69 1969 Candace (Bitting) Horstman
Mike Hron '67 1967
John Hrovatin '67 1967 Sandra (Boehme) Hrovatin
Sandra (Boehme) Hrovatin '69 1969 John Hrovatin
Melissa (Hrovatin) Hrovatin-Bemus '99 1999 Joshua Bemus
Ashley Hunsader '09 2009
Janna Hunter-Bowman Jess Hunter-Bowman
Jess Hunter-Bowman '17 J.D. 2017 Janna Hunter-Bowman
Cindarae (Hupert) Hupert Malin '91 1991
Marilyn Hupertz Michael Gruszyk
Nathan Hutecek
Toni (Dokas) Hynek '75 1975
Cruz Ibarra
Sharon Jackson
Brendan Jacobs
Slavica Jakelic Jason Varsoke
Nancy (Duke) Janke '88 1988 Todd Janke
Todd Janke '87 1987 Nancy (Duke) Janke
Joel Jenkins '73 1973
Amanda Jenny '18 2018
Kristina (Brockopp) Jenny '86 1986
Marisa (Gervasio) Jenny '88 1988
Pete Jenny '85 1985
Barbara Johnson '69 1969
Beverly (Bade) Johnson '59 1959
Brian Johnson
Cody Johnson '15 2015 Jeanie (Ensinger) Johnson, Robert Johnson, Robert Johnson
Eric Johnson '87 1987
Jeanie (Ensinger) Johnson '84 1984 Robert Johnson, Robert Johnson, Cody Johnson
Jenna Johnson '09 2009
Ralph Johnson '59 1959
Robert Johnson Jeanie (Ensinger) Johnson, Robert Johnson, Cody Johnson
Robert Johnson '11 2011 Jeanie (Ensinger) Johnson, Robert Johnson, Cody Johnson
Mari (Johnson) Johnson Hahn '90 1990 Douglas Hahn
Darcie (Miller) Johnston '96 1996
Christine (Bultemeyer) Jordan '84 1984
Henry Jud '56 1956 Melinda (Barhardt) Jud
Melinda (Barhardt) Jud Henry Jud
Paul Jud '86 1986
Robert Jurovaty '69 1969 Arthur Wellman
Raymond Justinic '71 1971
Kathy (Zipoy) Kaler '87 1987
Isabelle Kalil
Kelly (Hartman) Kaminski '92 1992
Mel Kangas '53 1953 Elaine Thome
Eugene Kanning '61 1961
David Kapfer Miriam Kapfer
Miriam Kapfer David Kapfer
Stephanie Kapfer '91 1991
Allison Kavanaugh '15 2015
Austin Kavanaugh '19 2019
Bonnie Keane DelGobbo '09 2009
Dorothy (Berger) Kehe '75 1975 Kenneth Kehe
Kenneth Kehe '76 1976 Dorothy (Berger) Kehe
John Kilcullen Stefanie (Croll) Kilcullen
Stefanie (Croll) Kilcullen '84 1984 John Kilcullen
Candace (Conrad) Kilpinen '89, '11 J.D. 1989 Jon Kilpinen
Jon Kilpinen '88 1988 Candace (Conrad) Kilpinen
Zachary King '10 2010
Amy (Timm) Kinney '99 1999
Simon Kissler '99 1999 Nora Geraghty
Maria Kjoller '87 1987
Barbara (Rudesill) Kleinschmidt '79 1979 Mark Kleinschmidt
Mark Kleinschmidt '78 1978 Barbara (Rudesill) Kleinschmidt
Samantha Kneibel '11 2011
Lydia Knorp
Gregory Knudson '71 1971
Julie Koch '98 MSN, '11 DNP 1998
LaDonna (Goeglein) Koch William Koch
William Koch '51 1951 LaDonna (Goeglein) Koch
Marilyn (Schleicher) Koepke '70 1970 Ron Koepke
Ron Koepke '70 1970 Marilyn (Schleicher) Koepke
Carol Koetke Donald Koetke
Donald Koetke Carol Koetke
Charlie Kohl '66 1966
Carla (Hellerman) Konet '69 1969
Jeffrey Kopetz '70 1970 Paul Kopetz
Paul Kopetz Jeffrey Kopetz
Barbara Kopko Thomas Kopko
Thomas Kopko '85 1985 Barbara Kopko
Kathryn (Keist) Kosman '84 MAED 1984 Warren Kosman
Warren Kosman '67, '06H 1967 Kathryn (Keist) Kosman
Chris (Kouhi) Hallemeier Dennis Hallemeier
Ted Krebs '58 1958
Christine Krenzke Peter Krenzke
Peter Krenzke '08 2008 Christine Krenzke
Luana (Landeck) Krieger-Blake '69 1969
Kurt Kroenke '73 1973
Allison (Kessler) Kroft Brandon Kroft
Brandon Kroft '95 1995 Allison (Kessler) Kroft
Amy (Hoffmann) Krueger '89 1989
Esther (Foelber) Kruger '45 1945
Maggie Krummel
Beth Kruse '69 1969
Livia (Berardi) Krzeminski '94, '95 1994
Scott Krzeminski '93 1993
Roz Kueter Rob Maruyama
Marisa Kuhns '09 2009
Emily Kunkle '17 2017
Donald Kurtz Dorothy (Endriz) Kurtz
Dorothy (Endriz) Kurtz '74 MALS 1974 Donald Kurtz
Andrea Kutemeier
Mark LaBarbera Sally LaBarbera
Sally LaBarbera Mark LaBarbera
Elden LaHayne '69 1969 Mary Anne LaHayne
Mary Anne LaHayne Elden LaHayne
Barbara Lammertse Schulz Paul Schulz
Thomas Langejans
Don Langhoff '67 1967 Sue Langhoff
Josh Langhoff '99 1999 Lea (Dashiell) Langhoff
Lea (Dashiell) Langhoff '99 1999 Josh Langhoff
Sue Langhoff Don Langhoff
Mitch Lanning 1982 Rose (Wiwi) Lanning
Rose (Wiwi) Lanning '83 1983 Mitch Lanning
Sandy (Fort) Larson '69 1969
Lucas Lavendusky
Martha (Barr) Leaf '85 1985
Darlene (Nietfeldt) Leatz '63 1963 Larry Leatz
Larry Leatz '63, '71 MALS 1963 Darlene (Nietfeldt) Leatz
Daryl (Kim) Lee '90 1990
Alan LeFevre '82 1982
Beth (Kooi) Lehmann '82 1982
Holly (Hermes) Lehmann Steven Lehmann, Diane (Laatsch) Eklov, Ron Sayre, David Osburn, Brianne (McClelland) Osburn, Joanne (Laatsch) Lehmann
Joanne (Laatsch) Lehmann '82 1982 Steven Lehmann, Holly (Hermes) Lehmann, Diane (Laatsch) Eklov, Ron Sayre, David Osburn, Brianne (McClelland) Osburn
Steven Lehmann '09 2009 Holly (Hermes) Lehmann, Diane (Laatsch) Eklov, Ron Sayre, David Osburn, Brianne (McClelland) Osburn, Joanne (Laatsch) Lehmann
Diana Leland '69 1969 Thomas Rossin, Laurie Rossin, Joyce (Peyer) Springmann
Brian Lenz '97 1997 Edith (Pekich) Lenz
Edith (Pekich) Lenz '99 1999 Brian Lenz
Marilyn Leonian
Marlene Lepyesh '80 1980
Karen Lesak '87 1987
Lori Lesker 1995 Susan Walsh
Karl Leutz 1984 Rene Leutz
Rene Leutz Karl Leutz
Don Lewis '72 1972
Barb (Moss) Lieske '79 1979 Bill Lieske
Bill Lieske '79 1979 Barb (Moss) Lieske
Carol (Johansen) Lietzau '69 1969
Kimberly (Meyer) Linton '89 1989 Ann (Blum) Gaines
Sara Lister '99 1999
Brock Lloyd '93 1993
James Loeffler '94 1994
Jane Lohmeyer '68, '82 MALS 1968
Alan Lorig Loren Lorig, Barbara (Volden) Lorig, Lori Lorig, Gregory Lorig, Bethany Lorig
Barbara (Volden) Lorig Loren Lorig, Alan Lorig, Lori Lorig, Gregory Lorig, Bethany Lorig
Bethany Lorig '07 2007 Loren Lorig, Barbara (Volden) Lorig, Alan Lorig, Lori Lorig, Gregory Lorig
Gregory Lorig '07 2007 Loren Lorig, Barbara (Volden) Lorig, Alan Lorig, Lori Lorig, Bethany Lorig
Loren Lorig '73 1973 Barbara (Volden) Lorig, Alan Lorig, Lori Lorig, Gregory Lorig, Bethany Lorig
Lori Lorig Loren Lorig, Barbara (Volden) Lorig, Alan Lorig, Gregory Lorig, Bethany Lorig
Leann Love Michael Love
Michael Love '69 1969 Leann Love
Tammy (Kohl) Lowe '87 1987
Sylvia (Dukles) Luekens '62 1962 Tom Luekens
Tom Luekens '64 1964 Sylvia (Dukles) Luekens
Collin Luft
Megan Lugar
Wilma Luther Frances Saar
Gail (Jones) Lutze 1963
Karilyn Lytle '87 1987
Craig Maass '81 1981
Pete Mace '69 1969 Stephanie (Gizzi) Mace
Stephanie (Gizzi) Mace Pete Mace
Eric Macharia '18 MBA 2018
Thomas Madden '82 1982
Stephanie Madison Kathleen Ulm, Lora Shade, Jill (Schlueter) Schlueter-Kim, Larsen Horjus, Christine Ulm, Tom Ulm, Paula Ulm
James Magee '81 1981 Lori Magee
Lori Magee James Magee
Madison Magiera '19 2019
Marjorie (Daniel) Maiers '54 1954 Wesley Maiers
Wesley Maiers '54 1954 Marjorie (Daniel) Maiers
Anne (Strieter) Mangelsdorf '61 1961 Ken Mangelsdorf
Ken Mangelsdorf Anne (Strieter) Mangelsdorf
Nathan Martens '87 1987 Wendy Rice
Angela (Logan) Martin '09 2009 Josh Martin
Christine Martin '89 1989
Josh Martin '09 Angela (Logan) Martin
Marty (Bernthal) Martinez '78 1978
Rob Maruyama Roz Kueter
Malorie Masek '16 2016
Wendy (Minniear) Masters '60 1960
Kenneth Maurer '69 1969 Lois (Scheele) Maurer
Lois (Scheele) Maurer '69 1969 Kenneth Maurer
Chris Mayes John Mayes
John Mayes '70 1969 Chris Mayes
Ullrich Mayeski '99 1999
Gale McCarty '59, '87 MALS 1959
Kayla McClain '13 2013
Bo McClendon '15 2015
Chris McCormick '69 1969
Sara (Huegli) McCune '94 1994
Jessica McFadden
Luke McGinnis
Stewart McMillan
Robert McNamara '68 1968
Paige Mecyssine Jen Perkne, Ella Speckhard, Miranda Hernandez, Laura Floyd, Karter Ensley, Anna Bratton, Revlis Hansen, Maddie Gehring, Anna Pruitt, Laura Reid, Mikaela Bradley
Linda Meixner '68 1968
Jim Mentz Judith (Schikowski) Mentz
Judith (Schikowski) Mentz '69 1969 Jim Mentz
John Messerschmidt '78 1978
Sarah Messerschmidt
Kenneth Metcalf '68 1968
Andrew Meyer '95 1995
Laura Meyer '86 1986
Tara (Dull) Meyer-Dull '89 1989 Kristine (Mangelsdorf) Harvey
Edward Michaels Judith (Koester) Michaels
Judith (Koester) Michaels '66 1966 Edward Michaels
Maureen (McInerney) Migliore '84 1984
Vito Migliore '84 1984
Dale Milhans Elizabeth (Buescher) Milhans
Elizabeth (Buescher) Milhans '75 1975 Dale Milhans
William Milhans '11 2011
Archie Miller '73 1973 Judy (Kimbrough) Miller
Debra Miller '19 2019
Harvey (Harvey Miller) Miller '71 1971
Jeffrey Miller '69 1969
Jonathan Miller '71 1971
Judy (Kimbrough) Miller '70 1970 Archie Miller
Kalleb Miller
Larry Miller Wendy (Torkko) Miller
Wendy (Torkko) Miller '94 1994 Larry Miller
Robert Millies '61 1961 Victoria Millies
Victoria Millies Robert Millies
Betsy (Krejci) Minnick '89 1989 Gene Minnick
Gene Minnick Betsy (Krejci) Minnick
Kris (Parker) Misch '88 1988
Jason Mitzner
Ann Mocchi '89 1989
Harold Moellering '65 1965
Kirsten (Knueppel) Mogle '94 1994
Joseph Monahan
Jacqueline (Eschbach) Morr '88 1988 Rachel Robert, Michele Carey-Dave, Kristine Fagerman
Patricia Morris 1975
Caitlin Morrison
Karen (Wolf) Morrison '94 1994 Scott Morrison
Lisa (Pretzel) Morrison '84 1984
Scott Morrison '92 1992 Karen (Wolf) Morrison
Alan Morrisson '59, '62 J.D. 1959 Carey (Burgdorf) Morrisson
Carey (Burgdorf) Morrisson '59 1959 Alan Morrisson
Susan (Schultz) Morrow '78 1978
Emily Mrzlak '19 2019
Alice (Meissner) Mueller '89 1989
Andrew Mueller '17 2017 Rick Mueller, Kathleen (Telle) Mueller, Madelyn Mueller
Kathleen (Telle) Mueller Rick Mueller, Andrew Mueller, Madelyn Mueller
Lauren (Allen) Mueller '88
Madelyn Mueller Rick Mueller, Andrew Mueller, Kathleen (Telle) Mueller
Paul Mueller '67 1967
Rick Mueller '70 1970 Andrew Mueller, Kathleen (Telle) Mueller, Madelyn Mueller
Betsy (Betker) Muir '74 1974 James Muir
James Muir Betsy (Betker) Muir
Margaret Mundt
Kathy (Lehman) Murphy '82 1982
Sarah (Dannenberg) Nabors '02, '06 MSN, '07 2002
Nancy (Wehmeier) Nagel '59 1959
Katie (Springer) Nash '10 2010
Nels (nelsonjohn) Nelson '76 1975
Jacob Neumann '09 2009 Jen Neumann
Jen Neumann '09 2009 Jacob Neumann
Olivia Newberry '16 2016 Benjamin Holmes
Lacey Nichols
Abby (Barnes) Nicol '04 2004 Ben Nicol
Ben Nicol '03 2003 Abby (Barnes) Nicol
Nicole Niemi '96 1996 Scott Held
Charles Niemier '78 1978 Lois (Koerner) Niemier
Lois (Koerner) Niemier '78 1978 Charles Niemier
Faith (Diefenbach) Noe '67 1967
Mary Noell
Donald Nord '72 1972
Diane Norris '85 1985
Laura (Ehlen) Norris '12 2012 Ryan Norris
Ryan Norris '11 2011 Laura (Ehlen) Norris
Paul Nowak
Dot (Allwardt) Nuechterlein '60 1960 Jim Nuechterlein
Jim Nuechterlein '60 1960 Dot (Allwardt) Nuechterlein
Cord Nuoffer '98 1998
Christy (Harris) Obenour '77 1977 Ted Obenour
Ted Obenour Christy (Harris) Obenour
Ron Oberla '70 1970
Ronald Obston 1968
Eva Ochs '89 1989 Ted Ochs
Ted Ochs '89 1989 Eva Ochs
Jeff Ocock '83 1983
Leanne (Bailey) O'Connell '84 1984 Tim O'Connell
Tim O'Connell '83 1983 Leanne (Bailey) O'Connell
Jeffery O'Connor '99 1999
Bob O’Dell '68 1968 Pat (Connell) O’Dell
Pat (Connell) O’Dell '72 1972 Bob O’Dell
Dylan Ogle
Michael O'Grady '87 1987
Arlene (Fritz) Ohman '69 1969 Olaf Ohman
Olaf Ohman Arlene (Fritz) Ohman
Stephen Okumura '70 1969
Eseosasere Okundaye 2020
Ayenosi Oleghe 2020
Beth (Schirmer) Olejniczak '87, '07 MSN 1987 Kraig Olejniczak
Kraig Olejniczak '87 1987 Beth (Schirmer) Olejniczak
Paula (Shanks) Ortmann '79 1979
Brianne (McClelland) Osburn '09 2009 Steven Lehmann, Holly (Hermes) Lehmann, Diane (Laatsch) Eklov, Ron Sayre, David Osburn, Joanne (Laatsch) Lehmann
David Osburn Steven Lehmann, Holly (Hermes) Lehmann, Diane (Laatsch) Eklov, Ron Sayre, Brianne (McClelland) Osburn, Joanne (Laatsch) Lehmann
Karen (Plangeman) Ostrander 1969 1969 Tom Ostrander
Tom Ostrander '67 1967 Karen (Plangeman) Ostrander
Bob Ostrom '86 1986
Marilyn (Mueller) Otis '76 1976
Susan (Smith) Ott '81 1981 Sandra (Kase) Smith
Rebecca Otte '95 1995
Claus Paetow Mary (Kontak) Paetow
Mary (Kontak) Paetow Claus Paetow
Susan (Bucko) Pagane '84 1984
Brent Park '07 2007
Mara Paterson '19 2019
Randy Patterson Christine Zrinsky
Leslie (Hallman) Paul '77 1977
Christel (Gerhardt) Payne '69 1969 Thomas Payne
Thomas Payne '69 1969 Christel (Gerhardt) Payne
McKenzie Pearson
Donald Pell '74 1974
Carol (Brink) Pelz '72 1972 Jerome Pelz
Jerome Pelz '69 1969 Carol (Brink) Pelz
Joel Pelz '77 1977
Dawson Penshorn
Mary (Pippenger) Pentelow '68 1968
Jen Perkne Ella Speckhard, Miranda Hernandez, Laura Floyd, Karter Ensley, Anna Bratton, Revlis Hansen, Paige Mecyssine, Maddie Gehring, Anna Pruitt, Laura Reid, Mikaela Bradley
Kat Peters '06 2006 Anthony Ruiz Loaíciga
Bill Petersen '67 1967 Katie Petersen
Katie Petersen Bill Petersen
Amy Peterson 1978
Ellie Peterson
Tony Peterson '69 1969
Alyssa (Magas) Petropoulos '90 1990
Judith (Busch) Petrou '60 1960
Jason Petrovich
John Pfeiffer Margaret Franson
Shari (Eckman) Phelps '93 1993
Cole Philips 2022
Eileen (Ash) Piehl '67, '98 M.Ed., '02 EDS 1967 Melvin Piehl
Melvin Piehl '68 1968 Eileen (Ash) Piehl
Brad Pierce '99 1999 Melanie (Oh) Pierce
Melanie (Oh) Pierce Brad Pierce
Christine (Zib) Pillers '89 1989
Musa Pinar
Lynda (Kukla) Pinnow '92 1992
John Pleuss '69, '73 J.D. 1969 Phyllis (McIntire) Pleuss
Phyllis (McIntire) Pleuss '69 1969 John Pleuss
Garner Pogue '90 1990 Jennifer (Deinlein) Pogue
Jennifer (Deinlein) Pogue '88 1988 Garner Pogue
Carmine Polito Lisa (Scherzer) Polito
Lisa (Scherzer) Polito '90 1990 Carmine Polito
Lisa (Scherzer) Polito '90 1990 Liz (Hecht) DeMik, Thomas DeMik, Jonathan DeMik, Christopher Clausing, Cara (DeMik) Clausing
Ruth (Moberg Foster) Popkin '09 2009
Lisa (MacAfee) Popp '09 2009
Charles Presar
David Price '84 1984
Dorothea (Geehrer) Price '76 1976 Mark Price
Mark Price '77 1977 Dorothea (Geehrer) Price
Jennifer Prough '91 1991
Anna Pruitt Jen Perkne, Ella Speckhard, Miranda Hernandez, Laura Floyd, Karter Ensley, Anna Bratton, Revlis Hansen, Paige Mecyssine, Maddie Gehring, Laura Reid, Mikaela Bradley
Lara Pudwell '03 2003
Cindy Puetz Garry Puetz
Garry Puetz '73 1973 Cindy Puetz
Matthew Puffer
Dan Quigg '81 1981
Elizabeth (Schonauer) Quinn '92 1992
Audrey (MacLachlan) Raabe '59 1959 Bill Raabe
Bill Raabe '59 1959 Audrey (MacLachlan) Raabe
Henry Rahmel '68 1968 Karen (Swanson) Rahmel
Karen (Swanson) Rahmel '69 1969 Henry Rahmel
Laura Rains '93 Lora (Grandrath) Ries
Evelyn Rainwaters Jim Rainwaters
Jim Rainwaters '69 1969 Evelyn Rainwaters
Sara (Schnack) Ramirez '78, '83 MALS 1978
Rachel Redmann
Laura Reid Jen Perkne, Ella Speckhard, Miranda Hernandez, Laura Floyd, Karter Ensley, Anna Bratton, Revlis Hansen, Paige Mecyssine, Maddie Gehring, Anna Pruitt, Mikaela Bradley
Jillian (Freytag) Reilly 2008 Myles Reilly
Myles Reilly Jillian (Freytag) Reilly
Lois (Bertram) Reiner '52, '80 MALS, '12H 1952
Kate Reinwand '09 2009
Ally Rekitzke Jade Curless
Chris Rekitzke
Peter Rhodes
Lisa (Boehm) Rice '98 1998
Wendy Rice Nathan Martens
Elayna (Strell) Richard '09 2009
Janet (Knorr) Richardson 1967
Dawn (Swanson) Rickman '11H 2011 Michael Rickman
Michael Rickman '84 1984 Dawn (Swanson) Rickman
Lora (Grandrath) Ries '93, '96 J.D. Laura Rains
Julie (Griffith) Riethmeier '88, '91 J.D. 1988 Mike Riethmeier
Mike Riethmeier '91 1991 Julie (Griffith) Riethmeier
Mary (Siedentop) Riley '58, '69, '72 MALS, '76 1958
Nell Riordan
Steve Rittler
Midge (Michael) Rivers '60 1959
Becky Robert '83 1983
Carol (Lefevre) Robert '84 1984
Deneen (Simonetti) Robert '86 1986
Rachel Robert '88 1988 Jacqueline (Eschbach) Morr, Michele Carey-Dave, Kristine Fagerman
Chad Robertshaw '67
Kristen Rodseth '09 2009 Scott Rodseth
Scott Rodseth '07 Kristen Rodseth
Rick Roellig '72 1971
C. Wade Roemke '63 1963
Linda Roettger '74 1974 Richard Roettger
Lindsay Roettger '16 2016
Richard Roettger Linda Roettger
Sara Roettger
Alexander Rogers '14 2014
Kris Rogers
Patrick Rohde '06 2006
Scott Roller '94 1994
Carol Rollie Mike Hass
Jeanette (Werner) Rommelmann Paul Rommelmann
Paul Rommelmann '57 1957 Jeanette (Werner) Rommelmann
Sandy Rosenthal '87 1987
Sarah (Hofferth) Ross '99 1999 Scott Ross
Scott Ross Sarah (Hofferth) Ross
Laurie Rossin Thomas Rossin, Diana Leland, Joyce (Peyer) Springmann
Thomas Rossin '72 1972 Laurie Rossin, Diana Leland, Joyce (Peyer) Springmann
Christopher Ruble
Michael Rucker '88 1988
Heidi (Ruehle) Ruehle May '95 1995
Laurie (Olson) Ruhlin '91 1991
Anthony Ruiz Loaíciga Kat Peters
Judith (Schuermann) Rullman '57 1957 Mel Rullman
Linda Rullman Roy Rullman
Mel Rullman '57 1957 Judith (Schuermann) Rullman
Roy Rullman '63 1963 Linda Rullman
Marty (Stehl) Rus '69 1969 Becky Souders
Uwe Ruttke '02 1993
Frances Saar Wilma Luther
Jake Sale
Christine Sames '99 1999
Ellen Sanford Keith Sanford
Keith Sanford '84 1984 Ellen Sanford
Colleen (Murphy) Sannipoli '99 1999
Paula (Graef) Sauer '68 1968
Ron Sayre Steven Lehmann, Holly (Hermes) Lehmann, Diane (Laatsch) Eklov, David Osburn, Brianne (McClelland) Osburn, Joanne (Laatsch) Lehmann
Lori (Smith) Schaefer-Weaton '90 1989
Ryan Schafer
Carol (Worthington) Schickel '72 1972 Rob Schickel
Rob Schickel '71 1971 Carol (Worthington) Schickel
Rick Schiming '69 1969
Sarah (Schlecht) Schlecht-Mejia '97 1997
Janice (Hemminghaus) Schlegelmilch '62 1962 Noel Schlegelmilch
Noel Schlegelmilch '61 1961 Janice (Hemminghaus) Schlegelmilch
Jacob Schlosser '16 2016
Jill (Schlueter) Schlueter-Kim '90 1990 Kathleen Ulm, Lora Shade, Stephanie Madison, Larsen Horjus, Christine Ulm, Tom Ulm, Paula Ulm
Pete Schmalz '69 1969
Holly (Nickerson) Schmidt '99 1999
Myron Schmidt '71 1972
Carol Schmidtke '80 1980
Ben Schnakenberg '00 2000
Ruth (Nyberg) Schneider '79 1979
Austin Schnoor
Trudy (Temple) Schnorr '83 1983
Donald Schoenheider '82 1982
Connie Schoening John Schoening
John Schoening '74 1974 Connie Schoening
Paula Scholl '81 1981
Dina (Boettcher) Schreader '91 1991
Caroline Schrenker
Kim (Leatz) Schroeder '89 1989
Micky (Schultz) Schroer '59 1959
Bob Schuemann '71 1971 Margaret (Boeninger) Schuemann
Margaret (Boeninger) Schuemann '69 1969 Bob Schuemann
Gary Schuessler '69 1969 Rhonda (Scott) Schuessler
Rhonda (Scott) Schuessler Gary Schuessler
Kim Schultz '09 2009
Ingrid (Dannenberg) Schulz '99 1999 Jonathan Schulz
Jonathan Schulz '99 1999 Ingrid (Dannenberg) Schulz
Paul Schulz '66 1966 Barbara Lammertse Schulz
Russ Schumacher '01 2001
John Schwebke '69 1969
Mark Schwehn '67 1967 Dorothy Bass
Elaine (Bomke) Schweitzer '58 1958 John Schweitzer
John Schweitzer '57 1957 Elaine (Bomke) Schweitzer
Mike Seall '70 1969
Rick Seall '75 1975 Sue Seall
Sue Seall Rick Seall
Connie Sears John (John) Sears
John (John) Sears '71 1971 Connie Sears
Colleen Seguin Zeke Bloom
Christopher Seibert '05 2005 Rin (Curtis) Seibert, John Seibert, Tracy Seibert, Denise Criswell, Patricia Broadstone
John Seibert Rin (Curtis) Seibert, Christopher Seibert, Tracy Seibert, Denise Criswell, Patricia Broadstone
Rin (Curtis) Seibert '76 1976 John Seibert, Christopher Seibert, Tracy Seibert, Denise Criswell, Patricia Broadstone
Tracy Seibert Rin (Curtis) Seibert, John Seibert, Christopher Seibert, Denise Criswell, Patricia Broadstone
Woody Seldon '62 1960
Judi Selle '69 1969
Edgar Senne
Stephanie Sepiol '13 2013
Edward Seykowski '76 1976 Karen (Johnson) Seykowski
Karen (Johnson) Seykowski '63 1963 Edward Seykowski
Lora Shade Kathleen Ulm, Stephanie Madison, Jill (Schlueter) Schlueter-Kim, Larsen Horjus, Christine Ulm, Tom Ulm, Paula Ulm
Carol Ann Shaver George Shaver
George Shaver '78 1978 Carol Ann Shaver
Pat (Curtis) Shepard '86 1986
Miranda Shook
Cathy Shouse Jim Shouse, Katelyn Shouse
Jim Shouse Cathy Shouse, Katelyn Shouse
Katelyn Shouse 2022 Cathy Shouse, Jim Shouse
Joshua Sievert
Nancy (Zickuhr) Simonsen '64 1964 William Simonsen
William Simonsen '64 1964 Nancy (Zickuhr) Simonsen
Carrie (Schueler) Simpson '70 1970 David Simpson
David Simpson '69 1969 Carrie (Schueler) Simpson
Maredeth Sims
Kenn Sinko '72 1972 Peggy (Tuck) Sinko
Peggy (Tuck) Sinko '71 1971 Kenn Sinko
Joshua Sisley '13 2013 Katie Fink
Cheryl (Eggers) Slack '15 DNP 1978
Jean (Olsen) Slott '81 1981
Danielle Slowik '16 2016
Julien Smith
Lalaine (Hon) Smith '87 1987
Sandra (Kase) Smith 1961 Susan (Smith) Ott
Sue (Voelker) Smith '87 1987
Taylor Smith
Jen Sobel '95 1995
Noah Sobocinski
Carol (Lewbel) Soderholm '59 1959
Gary Sonnenberg '67 1967 Jan (Kletke) Sonnenberg
Jan (Kletke) Sonnenberg '67 1967 Gary Sonnenberg
Norma (Acker) Sorenson '62 1962
Becky Souders Marty (Stehl) Rus
Laura (Kamor) Sousley '90 1990
Janice (Carson) Sowske '90 1990
Philip Spahn '92, '95 J.D. 1992
Toni (Stark) Spaliaras '05, '11 MBA 2005
Douglas Spaulding '66 1966
James Spear '69 1969 Kelley Spear
Kelley Spear James Spear
Ella Speckhard Jen Perkne, Miranda Hernandez, Laura Floyd, Karter Ensley, Anna Bratton, Revlis Hansen, Paige Mecyssine, Maddie Gehring, Anna Pruitt, Laura Reid, Mikaela Bradley
Joyce (Peyer) Springmann '69 1969 Thomas Rossin, Laurie Rossin, Diana Leland
Scott Staal '16 2016
Susie Stachniak '09 2009 Dave Younker
William Steinbrecher '57, '59 1957
Joy (Christiansen) Steingass '83 1983 Robert Steingass
Robert Steingass '80 1980 Joy (Christiansen) Steingass
Katherine (Deinlein) Stephens '90
Christian Sterling '92 1992 Kathi (Burreson) Sterling, Kylie Sterling, Connor Sterling, Sue Burreson
Connor Sterling 2022 Kathi (Burreson) Sterling, Christian Sterling, Kylie Sterling, Sue Burreson
Kathi (Burreson) Sterling '93 1993 Christian Sterling, Kylie Sterling, Connor Sterling, Sue Burreson
Kylie Sterling 2020 Kathi (Burreson) Sterling, Christian Sterling, Connor Sterling, Sue Burreson
Anna Stewart
Jane (Cooper) Stewart '69 1969 Ralph Stewart
Ralph Stewart '69 1969 Jane (Cooper) Stewart
Shelby Stinson
AJ Stoll Heather (Koenig) Stoll
Heather (Koenig) Stoll '10 2010 AJ Stoll
Peggy (Stoltz) Heffernan David Heffernan
Joel Stoppenhagen
Tasha (Gnewuch) Strait '92 1992
Julie (Mortvedt) Stride '86 1986
Doris (Bruch) Strieter '59 1959
Mark Studebaker '79 1979 Nancy (Litschert) Studebaker
Nancy (Litschert) Studebaker '79 1979 Mark Studebaker
Nancy Studenroth '86 1986
Jim Stueve '86 1986
Heidi (Brockmann) Sturmfels '87 1987
Samantha Sugiyama '19 2019
Judy (Schultz) Sullivan '81 1981
Seth Tacke
Joyce (Schellentrager) Taylor '79 1979 Steve Taylor
Steve Taylor Joyce (Schellentrager) Taylor
Joseph Teeple '13 2013
Diane Thaete '97 1997
Elaine Thome Mel Kangas
Lori (Hoerger) Thompson '89 1989
David Thornton '68 1968 Janet Thornton
Janet Thornton David Thornton
Paul Thune '78 1978
Jackie Thurnes '96 1996
Shad Tidler Abigail Vivo
Brenda (Burmeister) Tiemann '83 1983 Timothy Tiemann
Lisa (Burns) Tiemann '86 1986
Timothy Tiemann '83 1983 Brenda (Burmeister) Tiemann
Jamie (Loiacano) Timm '91 1991
Mary (Ludwig) Todd 1969
Micah Topel '17 2017 Scott Busse
Douglas Tougaw '05 MBA 2005
Dan Trapp '01 2001
Cathy (Hyvonen) Tribble '72 1972 Phillip Tribble
Phillip Tribble '72 1972 Cathy (Hyvonen) Tribble
Todd Tribble '96 1996
Karoline (Maaske) Trojian '91 1991
Albert Trost '62 1962 Ann (Fields) Trost
Ann (Fields) Trost '65 1965 Albert Trost
Beth (Broders) Truett '67 1967
Chris (Whelan) Turney Stan Turney
Stan Turney '69 1969 Chris (Whelan) Turney
Adam Tuttle AlumnIQ
Christine Ulm Kathleen Ulm, Lora Shade, Stephanie Madison, Jill (Schlueter) Schlueter-Kim, Larsen Horjus, Tom Ulm, Paula Ulm
Kathleen Ulm '90 1990 Lora Shade, Stephanie Madison, Jill (Schlueter) Schlueter-Kim, Larsen Horjus, Christine Ulm, Tom Ulm, Paula Ulm
Paula Ulm Kathleen Ulm, Lora Shade, Stephanie Madison, Jill (Schlueter) Schlueter-Kim, Larsen Horjus, Christine Ulm, Tom Ulm
Tom Ulm Kathleen Ulm, Lora Shade, Stephanie Madison, Jill (Schlueter) Schlueter-Kim, Larsen Horjus, Christine Ulm, Paula Ulm
Allison (Bright) Urbanczyk
George Uzelac Joyce Uzelac
Joyce Uzelac George Uzelac
Jean (Krugler) Vahey '69 1969
Mary Lisa (Castronovo) Vale '85 1985
Jan (Wilkening) Van Beek '82 1982 Mike Van Beek
Mike Van Beek '82 1982 Jan (Wilkening) Van Beek
Jill VanDalen '00 2000
Steven Van de Water Sue (Pickard) Van de Water
Sue (Pickard) Van de Water '75, '78 M.Ed. 1975 Steven Van de Water
Donna Van De Water '81 1981
Loretta VanEvery '94 1994
Jacob Van Horn 2019
Kim (Anderson) VanPatten '83 1983
Susan (Gallagher) VanZanten
Jason Varsoke Slavica Jakelic
Brenda (Moechoe) Vasiljevich '09 2009
Alan Verostick AlumnIQ
Abigail Vivo '99 1999 Shad Tidler
Diane (Zimmerman) Vollrath 1967
Colin von Grimmenstein Kiersten (Moffatt) von Grimmenstein
Kiersten (Moffatt) von Grimmenstein '09 2009 Colin von Grimmenstein
Lori (Wolfanger) Wafler '83 1983 Walter Wafler
Walter Wafler Lori (Wolfanger) Wafler
Jerry Wagenblast '12H 2012 Joanne (Smith) Wagenblast
Joanne (Smith) Wagenblast '62, '71 MALS 1962 Jerry Wagenblast
Sean Wagner
Beth (Handrock) Walden '83 1983 Dave Walden
Dave Walden '83 1983 Beth (Handrock) Walden
Laura (Woloszyn) Walker '88 1988
Lauren Walker 2021
Susan Walsh Lori Lesker
Weiqi Wang
Jayn (Jayne Wangerin) Wangerin Fritsche '69 1969 Bill Fritsche
Michelle Warner '91 1991 Terry Warner
Terry Warner '90 1991 Michelle Warner
Kathleen (Grube) Warren '70 1969
Andrea Warzyniec Andrew Browne
Brigitte (Montgomery) Washburn '09, '13 J.D. 2009 Ryan Washburn
Ryan Washburn '09, '17 J.D. 2009 Brigitte (Montgomery) Washburn
Douglas Watkins '71, '82 MALS 1970
Kaitlyn Weaver
Sandy (Fette) Wehling '88 1988
Paul Wehmeier '68 1968 Shirley (Wittlief) Wehmeier
Shirley (Wittlief) Wehmeier '69 1969 Paul Wehmeier
Jane (Kurhajec) Wehrenberg '73 1974 William Wehrenberg
Laura Wehrenberg '69 1969
William Wehrenberg '73 1973 Jane (Kurhajec) Wehrenberg
Joyce Weiblen '59
Patrice (Hovel) Weil
Gary Weiss Susan (Kelley) Weiss
KEN Weiss '70 1970
Susan (Kelley) Weiss 1969 Gary Weiss
Sandy (Zimmermann) Weith '69 1969
Alex Welch '09 2009
Michelle (Moreno) Welch '09 2009
Arthur Wellman '69, '75 J.D. Robert Jurovaty
Chris Werling '87 1987
Curt Westerhausen '78
David Western
Susan Weston '73 1973
Kevin White '69 1969
Markie (Lyons) White '09 2009
Carolyn Whittier '16 MBA 2016
Bob Wichlinski '82, '13 MALS 1982
Lauren Wick
Sarah (Schmoyer) Wiebe '97 1997
Bethany Wiersma '16 2016
David Wiggins '95 1995
Patti Wilk '85 1985
Donald Williams '61 1961 Lorna Williams
Lorna Williams Donald Williams
Courtney Winkler '19 2019
Deborah (Steiner) Winter '77 1977
Richard Wisnoskey '58 1958
Jeff Witt '71 1971
Andrew Witte
Wayne Wodrich '61 1961
Debra Woike Lou Woike
Lou Woike '75 1975 Debra Woike
Elizabeth (Tull) Wright '99 1999
Helene Wright
Leeann Wright
Beth (Eser) Wrobel '79 1979
Bob Wuggazer '69 1969 Sharon Wuggazer
Sharon Wuggazer Bob Wuggazer
Maia Wygle
Christiana (Redman) Yablonowski '12 2012
Lissa (VanBebber) Yogan '82 1982
Edward Young '70 1970
Mark Young
Dave Younker Susie Stachniak
Lois (Eaton) Yunghans '78 1978 Tom Yunghans
Tom Yunghans '77 1977 Lois (Eaton) Yunghans
Becky (Beumer) Zacharias '99 1999 Mike Zacharias
Mike Zacharias '00 2000 Becky (Beumer) Zacharias
Isis Zaki
Mariam Zaki
Nura Zaki '17 2017
Libby (Samuelson) Zamis '89 1989
Joseph Zaweski
Lauren Zeeb '19 2019
Susan (Sager) Zeeb '86 1986 Todd Zeeb
Todd Zeeb Susan (Sager) Zeeb
Suzanne Zentz '10 DNP 2010
Michelle (Moran) Ziebarth '86 1986
Lynn (Jacobi) Zielke '88 1988
Julie Zinger '87 1987
Christine Zrinsky '86 1986 Randy Patterson
Janel Zubeck Raymond Zubeck
Raymond Zubeck '61 1961 Janel Zubeck


Now that you know who else will be there

REGISTER NOW

 

Names of adult registrants only appear if the registrant elects to opt-in to having that information shared. The list may be cached, so if you don't see yourself right away please check back in 5 minutes or so.