HOMECOMING REGISTRATION

Who's coming as of 09/21/2019

Click on column headers to sort.

First Name Last Name Affiliation Class Guest(s)
Irene Adams '69, '83 1969
Gerald Becker '69 1969 Christine (Henderson) Becker
Bob Beumer '69 1969 Luanne Beumer
Luanne Beumer '69 1969 Bob Beumer
William Brazelton '69 1969
Tina (Bradley) Broekemeier 1969
Carol (Bartlett) Burrows '69 1969 Frederick Burrows
Steve Caldwell '69 1969
Barb (Kraemer) Clausen '66 1966 Bob Clausen
Bob Clausen '69 1969 Barb (Kraemer) Clausen
John Craigle '69 1969 Fran (Gray) Craigle
Dorothy (Richman) Daiber '69 1969
John Delano '69 1969 Barbara Delano
Liz (Hecht) DeMik '69 1969 Thomas DeMik, Lisa (Scherzer) Polito, Jonathan DeMik, Christopher Clausing, Cara (DeMik) Clausing
Jan Dick '69 1969 Marian (Rhodes) Dick
Jackie Dieckman '69 1969 Mike Camery
Diane (Rathert) Diekroger '69 1969 Walter Diekroger
Jane (Schuette) Dimitri '69 1969
Jon Dimitri '69 1969
Denise (Wiltamuth) Duncan '69 1969
Linda Ertel '69 1969 Tom Ertel
Elsa (Erdmann) Felten '69 1969 Douglas Felten
Mary (Lohrmann) Ferrazzano '69 1969
Leann (Danneil) Filip '69 1969 Rick Filip
Sharon (Wilkins) Fleming '69 1969 Burk Fleming
Gary Garriott '69 1968
Gayle (Montie) Gibbons '69 1969 Chuck Gibbons
Dennis Hallemeier '69 1969 Chris (Kouhi) Hallemeier
Hart (Edward) Hart '69 1969 Virginia Hart
Tom Hecht '69 1969 Kathryn Hecht
Dave Henke '69 1969 Bev Henke
John Hinsch '69 1969 Judy Hinsch
Dwight Hoffman '69 1969 Sally (Dams) Hoffman
Paul Hokanson '69 1969 Pam (Kruck) Hokanson
David Hollenbeck '69, '74 J.D. 1969 Anita (Lawton) Hollenbeck
Candace (Bitting) Horstman '69 1969 David Horstman
David Horstman '69 1969 Candace (Bitting) Horstman
Sandra (Boehme) Hrovatin '69 1969 John Hrovatin
Barbara Johnson '69 1969
Carla (Hellerman) Konet '69 1969
Luana (Landeck) Krieger-Blake '69 1969
Beth Kruse '69 1969
Elden LaHayne '69 1969 Mary Anne LaHayne
Sandy (Fort) Larson '69 1969
Diana Leland '69 1969 Thomas Rossin, Laurie Rossin, Joyce (Peyer) Springmann
Carol (Johansen) Lietzau '69 1969
Michael Love '69 1969 Leann Love
Pete Mace '69 1969 Stephanie (Gizzi) Mace
Kenneth Maurer '69 1969 Lois (Scheele) Maurer
Lois (Scheele) Maurer '69 1969 Kenneth Maurer
Chris McCormick '69 1969
Judith (Schikowski) Mentz '69 1969 Jim Mentz
Barbara (Day) Miller '69 1969 Jeffrey Miller
Jeffrey Miller '69 1969 Barbara (Day) Miller
Ronald Obston 1968
Karen (Plangeman) Ostrander 1969 1969 Tom Ostrander
Christel (Gerhardt) Payne '69 1969 Thomas Payne
Thomas Payne '69 1969 Christel (Gerhardt) Payne
Jerome Pelz '69 1969 Carol (Brink) Pelz
Tony Peterson '69 1969 Linda Peterson
John Pleuss '69, '73 J.D. 1969 Phyllis (McIntire) Pleuss
Phyllis (McIntire) Pleuss '69 1969 John Pleuss
Karen (Swanson) Rahmel '69 1969 Henry Rahmel
Jim Rainwaters '69 1969 Evelyn Rainwaters
Marty (Stehl) Rus '69 1969 Becky Souders
Rick Schiming '69 1969
Pete Schmalz '69 1969
Margaret (Boeninger) Schuemann '69 1969 Bob Schuemann
Gary Schuessler '69 1969 Rhonda (Scott) Schuessler
John Schwebke '69 1969
Judi Selle '69 1969
James Spear '69 1969 Kelley Spear
Joyce (Peyer) Springmann '69 1969 Thomas Rossin, Laurie Rossin, Diana Leland
Jane (Cooper) Stewart '69 1969 Ralph Stewart
Ralph Stewart '69 1969 Jane (Cooper) Stewart
Mary (Ludwig) Todd 1969
Stan Turney '69 1969 Chris (Whelan) Turney
Jean (Krugler) Vahey '69 1969
Jayn (Jayne Wangerin) Wangerin Fritsche '69 1969 Bill Fritsche
Shirley (Wittlief) Wehmeier '69 1969 Paul Wehmeier
Laura Wehrenberg '69 1969
Susan (Kelley) Weiss 1969 Gary Weiss
Sandy (Zimmermann) Weith '69 1969
Kevin White '69 1969
Bob Wuggazer '69 1969 Sharon Wuggazer


Now that you know who else will be there

REGISTER NOW

 

Names of adult registrants only appear if the registrant elects to opt-in to having that information shared. The list may be cached, so if you don't see yourself right away please check back in 5 minutes or so.